Disclaimer: ChinaDaily.com(dba China Daily Information) is in no way affiliated with China Daily Newspaper or chinadaily.com.cn
Home Jobs Offered Jobs Wanted Personals Language Massage & Escort Housing Services Biz Opportunities
You are here:
Shanghai > Services > Visa
Post Login Register Support

Search
  Area/District:

Post# A315302

get visa in China

Posted On: Tuesday, 27 June, 2017
Updated On: Tuesday, 27 June, 2017
Reply to: 3267377630@qq.com
 

If you are not native speakers ?
If you are upset for not handling working visa in China?
Do not worry ,we can help you do it!!
Processing China one year working visa , please keep in touch for enquries!
工作签证需要的材料
护照 毕业2年以上最低本科学历证明 体检证明 无犯罪证明 2年以上工作推荐信 学历使馆认证
The materials you need to do working visa:
Resume,Passport, bachelor's degree ,health examination certificate . no criminal record certification,recommendation letter degree embassy anthentication

If you have NO barchelor degree?
Do not worry ,we can help you do one year business visa(one year multiple entries M visa) or one year student visa!!
Processing China visa business type or one year multiple entries M visa(visa issued outside Mainland China) Or one year student visa , please also keep in touch for enquries!

访问签证和学习签证需要的材料:请把申请人的现在护照首页和最后二次中国签证页和最近二次入境中国章页发来此微信,然后告诉我要办什么样的中国签证,谢谢
The materials you need to do M visa or student visa:
Please send me current passport personal page +last 2 China visa pages and most recent 2 entries stamp pages into Mainland China here in WeChat please!
Previous posting
More posting in Visa
Next posting
More posting in Services

It's ok to contact this poster about other services, products or commercial interests.